Produktbilden är ännu inte tillgänglig.

MODELLKOPPLINGAR

MODELLREFERENSER

WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-D31-24V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-D31-24V
OE
15
FÖR STARTMOTOR
6
Kontakta vårt team →

SOLENOID-OE

15
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareReferensnummer
BOSCH9330081036
BOSCH933A081036
CASCOCSO10616
ELECTROLOGSOL1249
ERA227462
FIAT75204245
GHIBAUDIE3660
KRAUFSSB0550
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050113
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0113
MERCEDES0001527410
MERCEDESA0001527410
SANDOSSO10616
WILSON60-15-6605
ZMZM550

FÖR STARTMOTOR

Startmotorkoder6

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareStartmotorkod
BOSCH9000083045
BOSCH9000083052
BOSCH9000083063
BOSCH9000083066
BOSCH9000453075
BOSCH9000453086