Produktbilden är ännu inte tillgänglig.

MODELLKOPPLINGAR

MODELLREFERENSER

WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-812-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-812-12V
OE
11
FÖR STARTMOTOR
16
Kontakta vårt team →

SOLENOID-OE

11
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareReferensnummer
BOSCH0331302053
CARGO135878
CARGOF032135878
CQCQ2030051
ELECTROLOGSOL1290
ERA227563
POWERMAX1012297
UNIPOINTSNLS-253
WAI66-9124-1
WOODAUTOSND1102
ZMZM624

FÖR STARTMOTOR

Startmotorkoder16

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareStartmotorkod
BOSCH0001208045
BOSCH0001208050
BOSCH0001208250
BOSCH0001217001
BOSCH0001311032
BOSCH0001311033
BOSCH0001311034
BOSCH0001311037
BOSCH0001311038
BOSCH0001311048
FORD1438561
FORD5003639
LESTER16405
LESTER16407
LESTER16539
LESTER16691