Zdjęcie produktu nie jest jeszcze dostępne.

DANE TECHNICZNE

SPECYFIKACJE

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
DELCO
mfr series
50MT
voltage
64
terminal battery
1/2-13 POST
terminal motor
1/2-13 POST
terminal switch
10-32 POST
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY
terminal count
4

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 1115568

WAI 1115568

ZF NO.
/
Napięcie
64V
Seria
/

OE ELEKTROWŁĄCZNIKA

4
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
ProducentNumer referencyjny
Delco1115512
Delco1115527
Delco1115538
Delco1115568

DO ROZRUSZNIKA

Numery rozruszników10

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
ProducentNumer rozrusznika
Lester6760
Delco10461167
Delco10461369
Delco10478830
Delco1109283
Delco1109758
Delco1109996
Delco1993743
Delco1993959
Delco1993960

FOR CAR

No records published in the source.