Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

MODELLZUORDNUNG

MODELLREFERENZEN

AS
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

30-613X-24V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
30-613X-24V
OE
0
FÜR ANLASSER
11

SOLENOID OE

No records published in the source.

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes11

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
MITSUBISHIM009T66771
MITSUBISHIM009T66772
MITSUBISHIM9T66771
MITSUBISHIM9T66772
VOLVO21542660
VOLVO22602935
VOLVO7421542662
VOLVO85013931
VOLVO85020789
VOLVOP22602935
ZM8089009