产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
BOSCH
voltage
12
dimensions
Batt. Term. M8 x 1.25|Motor Term. M8 x 1.25|Switch Term. Male Spade
features
100% New WAIglobal
terminal battery
M8 X 1.25 POST
terminal motor
M8 X 1.25 POST
terminal switch
MALE SPADE
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY
terminal count
3

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 66-91102

WAI 66-91102

ZF NO.
/
电压
12V
系列
/
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

2
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
制造商参考号码
Bosch2 339 304 016
Bosch2 339 304 048

适用起动机

起动机号码45

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
制造商起动机号码
Lester18369
Lester18473
Lester19157
Lester19667
Lester30571
Lester31240
Lester31662
Lester33306
Bosch0 001 107 024
Bosch0 001 107 057
Bosch0 001 107 058
Bosch0 001 107 060
Bosch0 001 107 061
Bosch0 001 107 084
Bosch0 001 107 090
Bosch0 001 108 203
Bosch0 001 108 210
Bosch0 001 109 047
Bosch0 001 115 034
Bosch0 001 115 035
Bosch0 001 115 042
BoschF 002 G70 047
KohlerED0058402240
KohlerED0058402240-S
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS 1015
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS 1079
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS1015
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS1045
Letrika (Iskra) Tech.AZE2617
Letrika (Iskra) Tech.AZE2636
Letrika (Iskra) Tech.AZE2642
Lombardini1005821194
Lombardini563R 078 0
Lombardini563R0540
Lombardini5840142
Lombardini5840147
Lombardini58401470
Lombardini5840224
Lombardini58402240
Lombardini5840246
MahleMS 359
MahleMS 413
Ruggerini563-49
Ruggerini5840-203
Wacker Neuson SE5000160374

适用车型

Applications70

Applications from the WAI source catalog
适用车型型号变型起始年份结束年份
BCS2703LD510, 0.51992—
BCS303ADN 45, 0.51978—
BCS3033LD450, 0.51992—
BCS3033LD510, 0.51992—
BCS603LOMB.-6LD400, 0.41992—
BCS622ADN 45, 0.51968—
BCS701ADN 45, 0.519751985
BCS7013LD510, 0.51992—
BCS705RD 901, 0.519721978
BCS7156LD400, 0.419721991
BCS735RD 81, 0.419781980
BCS735ADN 37, 0.419781987
BCS7356LD400, 0.41992—
BCS7376LD400, 0.41989—
BCS745ADN 54 W, 0.51984—
BCS7453LD510, 0.51992—
BCS7553LD510, 0.519851986
BCS755RD 901, 0.519851986
Bertolini124DRuggerini-RF 120, 0.51986—
Bertolini124DLOMB.-3LD450, 0.51992—
Bertolini303Acme-ADN 45, 0.519781986
Bertolini306LOMB.-530, 0.419801981
Bertolini306LOMB.-6LD360, 0.519801991
Bertolini308LOMB.-LDA53019801981
Bertolini308LOMB.-6LD360, 0.519811991
Bertolini310SRuggerini RD 901, 1.119691985
Bertolini310SRuggerini-RF 130, 0.61986—
Bertolini310SLOMB.-3LD510, 0.51992—
Bertolini312Acme-ADN 37/2, 0.41990—
Bertolini312LOMB.-6LD360, 0.51992—
Bertolini315Ruggerini-RD 901, 0.519701983
Bertolini315Ruggerini-RD 920, 0.619701983
Bertolini315LOMB.-LDA 3LD450, 0.519701989
Bertolini315LOMB.-3LD510, 0.519711989
Bertolini318LOMB.-3LD450, 0.519891991
Bertolini318LOMB.-3LD510, 0.51992—
Bertolini4086LD360, 0.41992—
Ferrari305LOMB.-6LD360, 0.51992—
Ferrari305LOMB.-6LD400, 0.41992—
Ferrari306LOMB.-6LD400, 0.41992—
Ferrari307LOMB.-6LD400, 0.41992—
Ferrari71Ruggerini-RD 81, 0.419801983
Ferrari718LOMB.-LDA510, 0.519801983
Ferrari72SRuggerini-RF 130, 0.619711989
Ferrari72SRuggerini-RF 120, 0.519811987
Ferrari72S3LD510, 0.51992—
Ferrari792LOMB.-6LD400, 0.41992—
Ferrari794LOMB.-6LD400, 0.41992—
Ferrari800Ruggerini RD 200, 0.819851989
Ferrari90LOMB.-6LD325, 0.319801985
Ferrari90SBLOMB.-6LD400, 0.419891991
Ferrari91LOMB.-6LD400, 0.41992—
Ferrari92LOMB.-3LD450, 0.51992—
Ferrari93TLOMB.-10 LD 400.219821987
FerrariT72LOMB.-LDA510, 0.519801981
FerrariT93Ruggerini RD 200, 0.81988—
Goldoni1086LD325, 0.319791982
Goldoni1403LD510, 0.51974—
Goldoni142Acme-ADN 54 W, 0.51987—
Goldoni144Ruggerini-RD 901, 0.519741987
Goldoni149Ruggerini-RF 120, 0.519741987
Goldoni149Ruggerini-RF 140, 0.61984—
Goldoni49AAcme-ADN 37, 0.41987—
Goldoni49L6LD360, 0.41990—
Goldoni59AAcme-ADN 37/2 VW, 0.419831990
Goldoni6106LD360, 0.419781985
Goldoni610Ruggerini-RD 81, 0.419781985
Goldoni716Ruggerini-RD 920, 0.619741984
GoldoniFC9LOMB.-6LD360, 0.51991—
RuggeriniMD951cyl Diesel19891999