产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
30.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
61.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
53.00
L.1 [ mm ]
82.50
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
18.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
11.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0317P

SS0317P

ZF NO.
84-D45-12V
电压
12V
系列
BOSCH
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

35
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
制造商参考号码
BOSCH0331400014
BOSCH0331400016
BOSCH0331400017
BOSCH0331400022
BOSCH0331401007
BOSCH0331401507
BOSCH0331402076
CARGO130296
CARGOF032130296
FIAT9959806
FIAT9984108
IKA4.6112.9
JOHN DEEREAL19193
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050184
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0184
VOLVO870809
ZMZM643
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44076
CASCOCSO10121AS
CASCOCSO10645AS
ELECTROLOGSOL1048
ERA227590
GHIBAUDIE3576
KRAUFSSB0296
LAUBERCQ2030456
POWERMAX81017595
REAL20301121BN
REAL20301546BN
SANDOSSO10121.0
SANDOSSO10645.0
WAI054.000.522
WAI66-9185
WAI66-9185-1
WILSON60-15-6521
WOODAUTOSND1141

适用起动机

起动机号码12

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
制造商起动机号码
BOSCH0001358017
BOSCH0001358018
BOSCH0001358020
BOSCH0001358026
BOSCH0001358028
BOSCH0001358032
BOSCH0001358033
BOSCH0001358035
BOSCH0001358038
BOSCH0001358040
BOSCH0001358046
BOSCH0001358047