产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

Voltage [ V ]
24
I.D.1 [ mm ]
30.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
61.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
53.30
L.1 [ mm ]
82.40
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
23.70
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
16.60
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0279P

SS0279P

ZF NO.
84-D16-24V
电压
24V
系列
BOSCH
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

40
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
制造商参考号码
BOSCH0331402015
BOSCH0331402037
BOSCH0331402515
BOSCH0331402521
CARGO132361
CARGO333167
CARGOF032132361
CARGOF032333167
DAF111550
FIAT1309205
IKA4.6113.9
IVECO2985006
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050187
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0187
ZMZM647
3EFFEELE0050
CASCOCSO10604AS
CASCOCSO10604ES
CASCOCSO10604GS
CQCQ2030030
DIXIE6660-6221
ELECTROLOGSOL1015
ERA227597
GHIBAUDIE3571
KRAUFSSB2361
MEAT & DORIA46186
POWERMAX1012734
POWERMAX81012734
REAL20301406BN
REAL20301406EL
REAL20301406OE
REAL20301446BN
SANDOSSO10604.0
SANDOSSO10604.1
SANDOSSO10604.3
WAI054.000.007.010
WAI66-91248
WILSON60-15-6609
WOODAUTOBOS0331402015
WOODAUTOSND1145

适用起动机

起动机号码9

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
制造商起动机号码
BOSCH0001360035
BOSCH0001360041
BOSCH0001360045
BOSCH0001368005
BOSCH0001368013
BOSCH0001368033
BOSCH0001368042
BOSCH0001368052
AS-PLS0517