产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

Voltage [ V ]
24
I.D.1 [ mm ]
32.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
66.20
O.D.2 [ mm ]
57.00
L.1 [ mm ]
98.70
B+ [ mm ]
M12x1.75
L.B+ [ mm ]
35.30
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M12x1.75
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
24.80
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0070(BOSCH)

SS0070(BOSCH)

ZF NO.
84-D805-24V
电压
24V
系列
BOSCH
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

35
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
制造商参考号码
AS-PLSS0070
BOSCH1986SE3566
BOSCH2339403009
BOSCH2339403014
BOSCH2339403509
CARGO139965
CARGO333529
CARGOF032139965
CARGOF032333529
DAF1337458
DAF1448595
IKA4.6163.9
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050313
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0313
ZMZM-834
ZMZM834
CASCOCSO10608
CASCOCSO10608AS
CASCOCSO10608ES
CASCOCSO10608GS
CQCQ2030017
ELECTROLOGSOL1106
ERA227809
ERA227811
GHIBAUDIE3688
KRAUFSSB9965
POWERMAX1013283
POWERMAX81013283
REAL20301806BN
REAL20301806EL
REAL20301806OE
SANDOSSO10608
WOODAUTOBOS2339403009
WOODAUTOSND11021
WOODAUTOSND12571

适用起动机

起动机号码13

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
制造商起动机号码
BOSCH0001371010
BOSCH0001371013
BOSCH0001371015
BOSCH0001371016
BOSCH0001371018
BOSCH0001372002
BOSCH0001372003
BOSCH0001372007
BOSCH0001372008
BOSCHB001860021
BOSCHB001860023
AS-PLS0076
AS-PLS0431