产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
26.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
52.40
O.D.2 [ mm ]
45.90
L.1 [ mm ]
69.40
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
23.30
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
8.50
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0042

SS0042

ZF NO.
84-248-12V
电压
12V
系列
BOSCH
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

30
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
制造商参考号码
AS-PLSS0042
BOSCH2339305033
CARGO237672
CARGO333995
CARGOF032237672
CARGOF032333995
FIAT77363816
IKA4.6170.9
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050584
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0584
ZM2381
ZMZM2381
CASCOCSO10207AS
CASCOCSO10207GS
CQCQ2031401
ELECTROLOGSOL1363
ERA227150
KRAUFSSB7672
KRAUFSSB9672
MEAT & DORIA46144
POWERMAX81014747
REAL20301702BN
REAL20301702OE
SANDOSSO10207.0
SANDOSSO10207.1
WAI054.000.121.016
WAI054.000.121.211
WAI054.000.121.280
WAI66-91199
WOODAUTOBOS2339305033

适用起动机

起动机号码23

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
制造商起动机号码
BOSCH0001109205
BOSCH0001109300
BOSCH0001109301
BOSCH0001109302
BOSCH0001109303
BOSCH0001109313
BOSCH0001109322
BOSCH0001109325
BOSCH0001109332
BOSCH0001109334
BOSCH0001109335
BOSCH0001109348
BOSCH0001109409
BOSCH0001109430
DELCO1109306
BOSCHF000AL0903
AS-PLS0123
AS-PLS0139
AS-PLS0139(SEG)
AS-PLS0159
AS-PLS0703(SEG)
AS-PLS0703S
AS-PLS0840S