产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
56.40
O.D.2 [ mm ]
49.30
L.1 [ mm ]
66.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
19.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
12.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0018P

SS0018P

ZF NO.
84-120-12V
电压
12V
系列
BOSCH
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

31
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
制造商参考号码
BOSCH0331303086
BOSCH0331303092
BOSCH0331303137
BOSCH0331303140
BOSCH0331303540
BOSCH0331303640
CARGO132299
CARGO138971
CARGO333148
CARGOF032132299
CARGOF032138971
CARGOF032333148
ZMZM-973
ZMZM973
CASCOCSO10123AS
CQCQ2030004
CQCQ2030009
ELECTROLOGSOL1280
ELECTROLOGSOL1312
ERA227633
ERA227871
GHIBAUDIE3619
LAUBERCQ2030474
POWERMAX1011349
REAL20301321BN
SANDOSSO10123
UNIPOINTSNLS-238I
WAI66-9164
WAI66-9196
WILSON60-15-6610
WOODAUTOSND1496

适用起动机

起动机号码20

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
制造商起动机号码
BOSCH0001107027
BOSCH0001107028
BOSCH0001107029
BOSCH0001108087
BOSCH0001108106
BOSCH0001108109
BOSCH0001108110
BOSCH0001108111
BOSCH0001108116
BOSCH0001108133
BOSCH0001108139
BOSCH0001108140
BOSCH0001110104
BOSCH0001112016
BOSCH0001112033
BOSCH0001113009
AS-PLS01126S
AS-PLS0473S
AS-PLS0602
AS-PLS0695S