Produktbilden är ännu inte tillgänglig.

MODELLKOPPLINGAR

MODELLREFERENSER

WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

58-005-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
58-005-12V
OE
12
FÖR STARTMOTOR
14
Kontakta vårt team →

SOLENOID-OE

12
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareReferensnummer
AS-PLSS9126P
BOSCH9330451015
BOSCH933A451015
ELECTROLOGSOL1458
ERA227404
GHIBAUDIE7902
KRAUFSSB0506
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050073
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0073
WAI66-91155
WAPSA237-21
ZMZM506

FÖR STARTMOTOR

Startmotorkoder14

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareStartmotorkod
BOSCH9000453004
BOSCH9000453014
BOSCH9000453016
BOSCH9000453027
BOSCH9000453033
BOSCH9000453041
BOSCH9000453049
BOSCH9000453051
BOSCH9000453053
WAPSAMP-B-1
WAPSAMP-B-13
WAPSAMP-B-23
WAPSAMP-B-33
WAPSAMP-B-42