Produktbilden är ännu inte tillgänglig.

MODELLKOPPLINGAR

MODELLREFERENSER

ZM
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

24-902X-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
24-902X-12V
OE
12
FÖR STARTMOTOR
9
Kontakta vårt team →

SOLENOID-OE

12
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareReferensnummer
CARGO233952
CARGOF032233952
DENSO053400-9890
DENSO053400-9891
JOHN DEERERE42777
KRAUFSSN3952
LAUBERCQ2030191
POWERMAX81015753
WAI054001325056
WAI66-8218
WAI66-8218-1
WOODAUTOSND12257

FÖR STARTMOTOR

Startmotorkoder9

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareStartmotorkod
AS-PLS6799S
DENSO1280005970
DENSO1280007230
DENSO2280002360
DENSO2280002370
DENSO2280002380
DENSO2280004600
DENSO2280004690
DENSO2280005360