Zdjęcie produktu nie jest jeszcze dostępne.

DANE TECHNICZNE

SPECYFIKACJE

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
LEECE NEVILLE
mfr series
M93R
voltage
12
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 66-611

WAI 66-611

ZF NO.
/
Napięcie
12V
Seria
/

OE ELEKTROWŁĄCZNIKA

8
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
ProducentNumer referencyjny
Prestolite35641005
Prestolite35641130
Prestolite35641155
Prestolite35641245
PrestoliteK01353
PrestoliteK01449
PrestoliteK01457
PrestoliteK01522

DO ROZRUSZNIKA

Numery rozruszników6

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
ProducentNumer rozrusznika
Leece-Neville35259750
Leece-Neville35259760
MWM Diesel905720100091
MWM Diesel905720100093
Prestolite35259750
Prestolite35259760

FOR CAR

No records published in the source.