Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

TECHNISCHE DETAILS

SPEZIFIKATIONEN

SOLENOID VOLTAGE [V]
24
CLAMP: B+
M6
CLAMP: MOTOR
M6
CLAMP: S
M5
INSULATED COIL TERMINAL
M5
DIAMETER
36
LENGHT
60,5
Net weight [kg]
0,365

ZM / SOLENOID & RELAY CATALOG

ZM5-408

Auxiliary Relay Starting ZM 5-408

ZF NO.
13-402-24V(L3)
Spannung
24V
Serie
DELCO REMY
Kontaktieren Sie unser Team →

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

2
SOLENOID OE from the ZM source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
DELCO REMY10511369
DELCO REMY10511415

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes16

Starter motor codes from the ZM source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
CASE75264239
DELCO REMY19011507
DELCO REMY19011509
DELCO REMY19011511
DELCO REMY19011522
DELCO REMY19011523
DELCO REMY19011524
DELCO REMY19011527
DELCO REMY8200034
DELCO REMY8200039
DELCO REMY8200040
DELCO REMY8200041
DELCO REMY8200101
DELCO REMY8200435
DELCO REMY8200714
ZM80.840.03

Starter motor series2

Starter motor series from the ZM source catalog
HerstellerSerie
DELCO REMYMotor de Partida 39MT / 39MT Starter Motor Series
DELCO REMYMotor de Partida 39MT /39MT Starter Motor Series

FÜR FAHRZEUGE

Fahrzeuganwendungen15

Vehicle applications from the ZM source catalog
FÜR FAHRZEUGEModellVarianteBis Baujahr
CASEColheitadeira de CanaA7000 com motor Cummins.—
CASEColheitadeira de CanaA7000 with Cummins engine.—
CASEColheitadeira de CanaA7700 com motor Cummins.—
CASEColheitadeira de CanaA7700 with Cummins engine.—
CASEGrader865—
CASEGrader865.2—
CASEGrader885—
CASEGrader885.2—
FIATALLISGraderFG 170—
FIATALLISGraderFG 170.2—
FIATALLISGraderFG 200—
FIATALLISGraderFG 200.2—
FIATALLISTrator de EsteiraFD170.—
TEREXEmpilhadeira / ForkliftGEP 23—
TEREXLiftGEP 23—