Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

MODELLZUORDNUNG

MODELLREFERENZEN

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-D17-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-D17-12V
OE
23
FÜR ANLASSER
16

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

23
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
BOSCH0331402027
BOSCH0331402028
BOSCH0331402096
BOSCH0331402528
CARGO131189
CARGOF032131189
CASCOCSO10142
CQCQ2030737
DELCO19024458
ELECTROLOGSOL1408
ERA227608
FORD78GB11390AA
GHIBAUDIE3585
KRAUFSSB1189
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050193
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0193
POWERMAX1010937
POWERMAX81010937
SANDOSSO10142
UNIPOINTSNLS-288
WAI66-9111
WOODAUTOSND1472
ZMZM653

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes16

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
AS-PLS0642S
BOSCH0001362005
BOSCH0001362006
BOSCH0001362044
BOSCH0001362045
BOSCH0001362061
BOSCH0001362079
BOSCH0001362081
BOSCH0001362602
BOSCH0001362603
BOSCH0001362606
BOSCH0001362607
LESTER16715
LESTER16752
LESTER30523
LESTER32989