Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

MODELLZUORDNUNG

MODELLREFERENZEN

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-313-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-313-12V
OE
16
FÜR ANLASSER
13

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

16
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
BOSCH0331303170
BOSCH0331303670
BOSCH2339304022
BOSCH2339304044
BOSCH2339304060
CARGO230258
CARGOF032230258
ELECTROLOGSOL1324
FIAT9948026
FIAT9948243
GHIBAUDIE3617
KRAUFSSB0258
POWERMAX1014451
POWERMAX81014451
WAI054000778010
WOODAUTOBOS2339304022

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes13

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
AS-PLS0121
AS-PLS0189
AS-PLS0491
AS-PLS0491SEG
BOSCH0001107405
BOSCH0001107408
BOSCH0001107409
BOSCH0001107439
BOSCH0001109061
BOSCH0001109267
BOSCH0001113006
BOSCH0001116005
BOSCH0001147404