Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

MODELLZUORDNUNG

MODELLREFERENZEN

WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

66-002-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
66-002-12V
OE
13
FÜR ANLASSER
14

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

13
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
CARGO231990
CARGOF032231990
ELECTROLOGSOL6091
GHIBAUDIE4781
KRAUFSSE1990
KRAUFSSN1990
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050423
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0423
MARELLI85541670
POWERMAX81011653
WAI66-9329
WOODAUTOSND12359
ZMZM2395

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes14

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
AS-PLS4031
AS-PLS6075
BMW12412247063
BMW12412249295
DENSO4280000660
MAGNETI MARELLI063111006010
MAGNETI MARELLI063113001010
MAGNETI MARELLI063223537010
MAGNETI MARELLI063293537010
MAGNETI MARELLI63111006
MAGNETI MARELLI63113001
MAGNETI MARELLI63223537
MAGNETI MARELLI63293537
MARELLI63193001