Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

MODELLZUORDNUNG

MODELLREFERENZEN

ZM
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

24-866-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
24-866-12V
OE
6
FÜR ANLASSER
10

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

6
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
CARGO232478
CARGOF032232478
DENSO0534006470
KRAUFSSN1186
LAUBERCQ2030306
POWERMAX81016968

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes10

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
AS-PLS6093
AS-PLS6423S
AS-PLS6541S
DENSO0280005730
DENSO1280000111
DENSO1280000710
DENSO1280001150
DENSO1280003410
DENSO2280000110
DENSO2280000111