Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

MODELLZUORDNUNG

MODELLREFERENZEN

ZM
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

24-840-24V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
24-840-24V
OE
11
FÜR ANLASSER
9

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

11
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
CARGO234681
CARGOF032234681
DENSO053400-9410
DENSO053400-9411
DENSO053400-9412
GHIBAUDIE9049
KRAUFSSN4681
LAUBERCQ2030066
POWERMAX81011684
WAI054000358050
WOODAUTOSND12253

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes9

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
AS-PLS6025
AS-PLS6385S
DENSO1280005730
DENSO1280005731
DENSO1280005732
DENSO1280005733
DENSO1280009820
DENSO2280006570
DENSO4280801330