Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

TECHNISCHE DETAILS

SPEZIFIKATIONEN

Voltage [ V ]
24
O.D.1 [ mm ]
36.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
60.50
L.1 [ mm ]
57.00
B+ [ mm ]
M6x1.0
L.B+ [ mm ]
10.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M6x1.0
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
10.00
Replacement for
DELCO

AS / STARTER SAFETY SWITCHES CATALOG

SS1171P

SS1171P

ZF NO.
13-402-24V
Spannung
24V
Serie
DELCO REMY
Kontaktieren Sie unser Team →

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

4
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
DELCO10511369
DELCO10511415
ZM4408
ZMZM4408

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes15

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
DELCO19011507
DELCO19011509
DELCO19011511
DELCO19011522
DELCO19011523
DELCO19011524
DELCO19011527
DELCO8200034
DELCO8200039
DELCO8200040
DELCO8200041
DELCO8200101
DELCO8200714
AS-PLS1125
AS-PLS1128