Obrázek produktu zatím není k dispozici.

TECHNICKÉ ÚDAJE

SPECIFIKACE

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
FORD
voltage
12
body od
51.5
mount type
HOLE
od body
51.5
terminal battery
M8 X 1.25 POST
terminal motor
M8 X 1.25 POST
terminal switch
M6 X 1.0 POST
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY
terminal count
3

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 66-215

WAI 66-215

ZF NO.
/
Napětí
12V
Řada
/
Kontaktujte náš tým →

SOLENOID OE

No records published in the source.

PRO STARTÉR

Kódy startérů43

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
VýrobceKód startéru
Lester32500
Lester32502
Lester3261
Ford1477482
Ford1525794
Ford1762876
Ford1831218
Ford1S7U-11131-AA
Ford3M5T-11000-AB
Ford3M5T-11000-AC
Ford3M5T-11000-AD
Ford3M5T-11000-AE
FordVP1S7U-11131-AA
FordXS7U-11000-C3A
FordXS7U-11000-C4A
FordXS7U-11000-C4A1
FordXS7U-11000-CA
FordYC1U-11000-AA
FordYC1U-11000-AB
FordYC1U-11000-AC
FordYC1U-11000-AD
FordYC1U-11000-AE
FordYC1U-11000-AF
FordYS4U-11000-DA
FordYS4U-11000-DB
Ford Engineering3M5T-AB
Ford Engineering3M5T-AC
Ford Engineering3M5T-AD
Ford EngineeringYC1U-AB
Ford EngineeringYC1U-AC
Ford EngineeringYC1U-AD
Ford EngineeringYC1U-AE
Ford EngineeringYC1U-AF
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS 9418
Letrika (Iskra) Tech.AZE2226
MahleMS 422
Marelli063280027010
Marelli944280800940
Original Reference Number8212217
Original Reference Number88212217
Visteon20-100-01022
Visteon20-100-01027
Volvo36002497

PRO VOZIDLO

Applications213

Applications from the WAI source catalog
PRO VOZIDLOModelVariantaOd rokuDo roku
Ford - EuropeC-MAX (DM2) Eng.AODA, AODB, AODE, SYDA 2.0 107kwAODA, AODB, AODE, SYDA20072010
Ford - EuropeC-MAX (DM2) Eng.AODA, AODB, AODE, SYDA 2.0 107kwAODA; AODB; AODE; SYDA20072010
Ford - EuropeC-MAX (DM2) Eng.SYDA 2.0 LPG 107kwSYDA20082010
Ford - EuropeC-Max180020072010
Ford - EuropeC-Max200020072010
Ford - EuropeESCORT CLASSIC (AAL, ABL) Eng.L1E 1.6 16V 66kwL1E19982000
Ford - EuropeESCORT CLASSIC Turnier (ANL) Eng.L1E 1.6 16V 66kwL1E19992000
Ford - EuropeESCORT VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Eng.L1E 1.6 16V 66kwL1E19951998
Ford - EuropeESCORT VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Eng.RKC 1.8 16V 85kwRKC19961998
Ford - EuropeESCORT VII Convertible (ALL) Eng.RQB 1.8 16V XR3i 96kwRQB19951996
Ford - EuropeESCORT VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Eng.RKC 1.8 16V 85kwRKC19961999
Ford - EuropeESCORT VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Eng.L1E, L1K 1.6 i 16V 66kw"L1E, L1K"19951999
Ford - EuropeESCORT VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Eng.RKC 1.8 16V 85kwRKC19961999
Ford - EuropeFOCUS (DAW, DBW) Eng.ALDA ST170 127kwALDA20022004
Ford - EuropeFOCUS (DAW, DBW) Eng.HMDA RS 158kwHMDA20022003
Ford - EuropeFocus C Max180020032007
Ford - EuropeFocus C Max200020032007
Ford - EuropeFOCUS C-MAX Eng.AODA, AODB, SYDA 2.0 107kwAODA, AODB, SYDA20042007
Ford - EuropeFOCUS Estate (DNW) Eng.ALDA ST170 127kwALDA20022004
Ford - EuropeFOCUS Estate (DNW) Eng.EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF 2.0 16V 96kw"EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF"19992004
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II (DA_) Eng. 2.0 104kw—20052008
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II (DA_) Eng. 2.0 105kw—20102012
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II (DA_) Eng.AODA, AODB 2.0 107kwAODA, AODB20042012
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II (DA_) Eng.AODA, AODB 2.0 107kwAODA; AODB20042012
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II (DA_) Eng.SYDA 2.0 CNG 107kwSYDA20092011
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II (DA_) Eng.SYDA 2.0 LPG 107kwSYDA20082011
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II Convertible Eng.AODA, AODB 2.0 107kwAODA, AODB20062011
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II Convertible Eng.AODA, AODB 2.0 107kwAODA; AODB20062011
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II Estate (DA_) Eng.AODA, AODB 2.0 107kwAODA, AODB20042012
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II Estate (DA_) Eng.AODA, AODB 2.0 107kwAODA; AODB20042012
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II Estate (DA_) Eng.SYDA 2.0 LPG 107kwSYDA20082011
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II Saloon (DA_) Eng.AODA, AODB 2.0 107kwAODA, AODB20052011
Ford - EuropeFOCUS II Saloon (DA_) Eng.AODA, AODB 2.0 107kwAODA; AODB20052011
Ford - EuropeFocus II200020042008
Ford - EuropeFOCUS Saloon (DFW) Eng.EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF 2.0 16V 96kw"EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF"19992004
Ford - EuropeGALAXY (WA6) Eng.AOWA, AOWB 2.0 107kwAOWA, AOWB20062015
Ford - EuropeGALAXY (WA6) Eng.AOWA, AOWB 2.0 107kwAOWA; AOWB20062015
Ford - EuropeGALAXY (WA6) Eng.SEWA 2.3 118kwSEWA20072015
Ford - EuropeGALAXY (WA6) Eng.TBWA, TBWB 2.0 Flexifuel 107kwTBWA; TBWB20062015
Ford - EuropeGALAXY (WA6) Eng.TNWA 2.0 EcoBoost 149kwTNWA20102015
Ford - EuropeGalaxy200020062008
Ford - EuropeGalaxy230020072010
Ford - EuropeKT106504—2013—
Ford - EuropeKT106505—2013—
Ford - EuropeKT106506—2013—
Ford - EuropeMAVERICK Eng.GZ 2.3 16V 110kwGZ2004—
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I (GBP) Eng.L1F 1.6 i 16V 66kwL1F19931996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I (GBP) Eng.NGA 2.0 i 16V 100kwNGA19931996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I (GBP) Eng.NGA 2.0 i 16V 4x4 97kwNGA19951996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I (GBP) Eng.RKA 1.8 i 16V 85kwRKA19931996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I Estate (BNP) Eng.L1F 1.6 i 16V 66kwL1F19931996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I Estate (BNP) Eng.NGA 2.0 i 16V 100kwNGA19931996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I Estate (BNP) Eng.NGA 2.0 i 16V 4x4 100kwNGA19951996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I Estate (BNP) Eng.RKA 1.8 i 16V 85kwRKA19931996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I Saloon (GBP) Eng.L1F 1.6 i 16V 66kwL1F19931996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I Saloon (GBP) Eng.NGA 2.0 i 16V 100kwNGA19931996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I Saloon (GBP) Eng.NGA 2.0 i 16V 4x4 100kwNGA19951996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO I Saloon (GBP) Eng.RKA 1.8 i 16V 85kwRKA19931996
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III (B5Y) Eng.D5BA, SDBA 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi 66kwD5BA, SDBA20002007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III (B5Y) Eng.D6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi 85kwD6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC20002007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III (B5Y) Eng.FMBA, N7BA 2.0 TDCi 96kwFMBA, N7BA20012007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III (B5Y) Eng.QJBA, QJBB 2.2 TDCi 114kwQJBA, QJBB20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III (B5Y) Eng.QJBA, QJBB 2.2 TDCi 114kwQJBA; QJBB20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III (B5Y) Eng.QJBC, QJBD 2.2 TDCi 110kwQJBC, QJBD20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III (B5Y) Eng.QJBC, QJBD 2.2 TDCi 110kwQJBC; QJBD20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Estate (BWY) Eng.D5BA, SDBA 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi 66kwD5BA, SDBA20002007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Estate (BWY) Eng.D6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi 85kwD6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC20002007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Estate (BWY) Eng.FMBA, N7BA 2.0 TDCi 96kwFMBA, N7BA20012007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Estate (BWY) Eng.QJBA, QJBB 2.2 TDCi 114kwQJBA, QJBB20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Estate (BWY) Eng.QJBA, QJBB 2.2 TDCi 114kwQJBA; QJBB20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Estate (BWY) Eng.QJBC, QJBD 2.2 TDCi 110kw"QJBC, QJBD"20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) Eng. 2.0 TDCi 92kw—20002007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) Eng.D5BA, SDBA 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi 66kwD5BA, SDBA20002007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) Eng.D6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi 85kwD6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC20002007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) Eng.FMBA, N7BA 2.0 TDCi 96kwFMBA, N7BA20012007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) Eng.QJBA, QJBB 2.2 TDCi 114kwQJBA, QJBB20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) Eng.QJBA, QJBB 2.2 TDCi 114kwQJBA; QJBB20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) Eng.QJBC, QJBD 2.2 TDCi 110kwQJBC, QJBD20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) Eng.QJBC, QJBD 2.2 TDCi 110kwQJBC; QJBD20042007
Ford - EuropeMondeo IIID5BA, 2.0 16V DI;TDDi2000—
Ford - EuropeMondeo IIID5BA, 2.0 DI;TDDi2000—
Ford - EuropeMondeo IIID6BA, 2.0 16V DI;TDDi2000—
Ford - EuropeMondeo IIID6BA, 2.0 DI;TDDi2000—
Ford - EuropeMondeo III2.0 TDCi2001—
Ford - EuropeMondeo IIIQJBA 2.2 TDCi,2.1kW,2198cc20042007
Ford - EuropeMondeo IIIQJBB 2.2 TDCi,2.1kW,2198cc20042007
Ford - EuropeMondeo IIIQJBC 2.2 TDCi,2.1kW,2198cc20042007
Ford - EuropeMondeo IIIQJBD 2.2 TDCi,2.1kW,2198cc20042007
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV (BA7) Eng.AOBA, AOBC, TBBA 2.0 107kwAOBA, AOBC, TBBA20072014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV (BA7) Eng.AOBA, AOBC, TBBA 2.0 107kwAOBA; AOBC; TBBA20072014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV (BA7) Eng.SEBA 2.3 118kwSEBA20072014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV (BA7) Eng.TBBA, TBBB 2.0 Flexifuel 107kwTBBA; TBBB20092011
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV (BA7) Eng.TNBA 2.0 SCTi 149kwTNBA20102014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) Eng.AOBA, AOBC, TBBA 2.0 107kwAOBA, AOBC, TBBA20072014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) Eng.AOBA, AOBC, TBBA 2.0 107kwAOBA; AOBC; TBBA20072014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) Eng.SEBA 2.3 118kwSEBA20072014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Eng.AOBA, AOBC, TBBA 2.0 107kwAOBA, AOBC, TBBA20072014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Eng.AOBA, AOBC, TBBA 2.0 107kwAOBA; AOBC; TBBA20072014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Eng.SEBA 2.3 118kwSEBA20072014
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Eng.TBBA, TBBB 2.0 Flexifuel 107kwTBBA; TBBB20092011
Ford - EuropeMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Eng.TNBA 2.0 SCTi 149kwTNBA20102014
Ford - EuropeMondeo IV200020072010
Ford - EuropeMondeo IV230020072010
Ford - EuropeMONDEO V Hatchback Eng. 2.0 EcoBoost 149kw—2014—
Ford - EuropeMONDEO V Hatchback Eng. 2.0 EcoBoost 176kw—2014—
Ford - EuropeMONDEO V Saloon Eng. 2.0 EcoBoost 176kw—2015—
Ford - EuropeMONDEO V Turnier Eng. 2.0 EcoBoost 149kw—2014—
Ford - EuropeMONDEO V Turnier Eng. 2.0 EcoBoost 176kw—2014—
Ford - EuropeS-MAX (WA6) Eng.AOWA, AOWB 2.0 107kwAOWA, AOWB20062014
Ford - EuropeS-MAX (WA6) Eng.AOWA, AOWB 2.0 107kwAOWA; AOWB20062014
Ford - EuropeS-MAX (WA6) Eng.SEWA 2.3 118kwSEWA20072014
Ford - EuropeS-MAX (WA6) Eng.TBWA, TBWB 2.0 Flexifuel 107kwTBWA; TBWB20072011
Ford - EuropeS-MAX (WA6) Eng.TNWA 2.0 EcoBoost 149kwTNWA20102014
Ford - EuropeS-Max200020062008
Ford - EuropeS-Max230020072010
Ford - EuropeTourneo ConnectD2FA , 2.4 TD,2.1kW, 2402cc20002015
Ford - EuropeTourneo ConnectD4FA , 2.4 TD,2.1kW, 2402cc20002015
Ford - EuropeTourneo ConnectF4FA , 2.4 TD,2.1kW, 2402cc20002015
Ford - EuropeTourneo ConnectPD20 2.0 TD,2.1kW,1998cc20002015
Ford - EuropeTourneo ConnectPD20CI TDCi,2.1kW,1998cc20022015
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.ABFA 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_) 74kwABFA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.D2FA, D2FB, D2FE 2.4 DI (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_) 66kwD2FA, D2FB, D2FE20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.D3FA 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_) 55kwD3FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.D4FA 2.4 DI [RWD] (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_) 88kwD4FA20002003
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.D4FA 2.4 TDdi 88kwD4FA20002003
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.DOFA 2.4 TDE 92kwDOFA20012006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.F3FA 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_) 63kwF3FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.F4FA 2.4 DI [RWD] (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_) 55kwF4FA20002001
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.F4FA 2.4 TD 55kwF4FA20002003
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.FIFA 2.0 TDCi 92kwFIFA20022006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.FXFA 2.4 TDE 85kwFXFA20042006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box (FA_ _) Eng.H9FA 2.4 TDCi 101kwH9FA20042006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box Eng.GZFA, GZFC 2.3 16V [RWD] 107kwGZFA, GZFC20062014
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Box Eng.GZFA, GZFC 2.3 16V [RWD] 107kwGZFA; GZFC20062014
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.ABFA 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_) 74kwABFA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.D2FA, D2FB, D2FE 2.4 DI (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_) 66kwD2FA, D2FB, D2FE20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.D2FE 2.4 TDdi 66kwD2FE20012006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.D3FA 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_) 55kwD3FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.D4FA 2.4 DI [RWD] (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_) 88kwD4FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.DOFA 2.4 TDE (F_C_, F_B_, F_A_) 92kwDOFA20012006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.F3FA 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_) 63kwF3FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.F4FA 2.4 DI [RWD] (F_B_, F_C_) 55kwF4FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.FIFA 2.0 TDCi (F_F_, F_E_, F_G_) 92kwFIFA20022006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.FXFA 2.4 TDE 85kwFXFA20042006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) Eng.H9FA 2.4 TDCi 101kwH9FA20042006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.ABFA 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_) 74kwABFA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.D2FA, D2FB, D2FE 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) 66kwD2FA, D2FB, D2FE20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.D3FA 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_) 55kwD3FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.D4FA 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) 88kwD4FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.D4FA 2.4 TDdi 88kwD4FA20002003
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.DOFA 2.4 TDE 92kwDOFA20012006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.F3FA 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_) 63kwF3FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.F4FA 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) 55kwF4FA20002006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.FIFA 2.0 TDCi (F_E_, F_F_) 92kwFIFA20022006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.FXFA 2.4 TDE 85kwFXFA20042006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) Eng.H9FA 2.4 TDCi 101kwH9FA20042006
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis Eng.GZFA, GZFC 2.3 16V [RWD] 107kwGZFA, GZFC20062014
Ford - EuropeTRANSIT Platform/Chassis Eng.GZFA, GZFC 2.3 16V [RWD] 107kwGZFA; GZFC20062014
Ford LCV - EuropeTransit VID2FA 2.4 DI,2.1kW, 2402cc20002015
Ford LCV - EuropeTransit VID2FB 2.4 DI,2.1kW, 2402cc20002015
Ford LCV - EuropeTransit VID4FA 2.4 DI,2.1kW, 2402cc20002015
Ford LCV - EuropeTransit VIF4FA 2.4 DI,2.1kW, 2402cc20002015
Ford LCV - EuropeTransit VIFIFA 2.0 TDCi, 1998cc20022006
Ford LCV - EuropeTransitA3FA, 2.0L2000—
Ford LCV - EuropeTransitABFA, 2.0L2000—
Ford LCV - EuropeTransitBFBA, 2.0L2000—
Ford LCV - EuropeTransitD2FA, 2.4L2000—
Ford LCV - EuropeTransitD2FE, 2.4L2000—
Ford LCV - EuropeTransitD3FA, 2.0L2000—
Ford LCV - EuropeTransitD4FA, 2.4L2000—
Ford LCV - EuropeTransit230020062008
Ford LCV - EuropeTransitPD20CI 2.0 TDCi, 1998cc20072015
Jaguar - EuropeX-TypeR4-X404 2.0 DI, 2.1kW,1998cc20032015
Jaguar - EuropeX-TypeLJ46G 2.2 D, 2.1kW, 2198cc20052015
LTI - EuropeTX2Ford 2.4 D, 2.1kW, 2402cc20022006
Volvo - EuropeC30 Eng.B 4184 S11 1.8 92kwB 4184 S1120062012
Volvo - EuropeC30 Eng.B 4184 S8 1.8 FlexFuel 92kwB 4184 S820072012
Volvo - EuropeC30 Eng.B 4204 S3 2.0 107kwB 4204 S320062012
Volvo - EuropeC30 Eng.B 4204 S4 2.0 FlexFuel 107kwB 4204 S420102012
Volvo - EuropeC301800, B4184S1120062008
Volvo - EuropeC302000, B4204S320062008
Volvo - EuropeS40 I1800, B4184S1120042008
Volvo - EuropeS40 II (MS) Eng.B 4184 S11 1.8 92kwB 4184 S1120042006
Volvo - EuropeS40 II (MS) Eng.B 4184 S8 1.8 FlexFuel 92kwB 4184 S820062010
Volvo - EuropeS40 II (MS) Eng.B 4204 S3 2.0 107kwB 4204 S320062012
Volvo - EuropeS40 II (MS) Eng.B 4204 S4 2.0 F 107kwB 4204 S420092012
Volvo - EuropeS60 II Eng.B 4164 T T4 132kwB 4164 T20102015
Volvo - EuropeS60 II Eng.B 4164 T2 T4F 132kwB 4164 T220112015
Volvo - EuropeS60 II Eng.B 4164 T3 T3 110kwB 4164 T320102015
Volvo - EuropeS60 II Eng.B 4204 T6 2.0 T 149kwB 4204 T620102011
Volvo - EuropeS60 II Eng.B 4204 T7 T5 177kwB 4204 T720102014
Volvo - EuropeS80 II (AS) Eng.B 4164 T T4 132kwB 4164 T20102013
Volvo - EuropeS80 II (AS) Eng.B 4204 S3 2.0 107kwB 4204 S32008—
Volvo - EuropeS80 II (AS) Eng.B 4204 S4 2.0 FlexFuel 107kwB 4204 S42008—
Volvo - EuropeS80 II (AS) Eng.B 4204 T6 2.0 T 149kwB 4204 T62010—
Volvo - EuropeS80 II (AS) Eng.B 4204 T7 T5 177kwB 4204 T72010—
Volvo - EuropeV50 (MW) Eng.B 4184 S11 1.8 92kwB 4184 S1120042010
Volvo - EuropeV50 (MW) Eng.B 4184 S8 1.8 FlexFuel 92kwB 4184 S820052010
Volvo - EuropeV50 (MW) Eng.B 4204 S3 2.0 107kwB 4204 S320062012
Volvo - EuropeV50 (MW) Eng.B 4204 S4 2.0 FlexFuel 107kwB 4204 S420102012
Volvo - EuropeV501800, B4184S1120042010
Volvo - EuropeV502000, B4204S320062008
Volvo - EuropeV60 Eng.B 4164 T T4 132kwB 4164 T20102015
Volvo - EuropeV60 Eng.B 4164 T2 T4F 132kwB 4164 T220112015
Volvo - EuropeV60 Eng.B 4164 T3 T3 110kwB 4164 T320102015
Volvo - EuropeV60 Eng.B 4204 T6 2.0 T 149kwB 4204 T62010—
Volvo - EuropeV60 Eng.B 4204 T7 T5 176kwB 4204 T72012—
Volvo - EuropeV70 III (BW) Eng.B 4164 T2 1.6 T4F 132kwB 4164 T220112015
Volvo - EuropeV70 III (BW) Eng.B 4204 S3 2.0 107kwB 4204 S320072011
Volvo - EuropeV70 III (BW) Eng.B 4204 S4 2.0 FlexiFuel 107kwB 4204 S420082011
Volvo - EuropeV70 III (BW) Eng.B 4204 T6 2.0 T 149kwB 4204 T620102011
Volvo - EuropeXC60 Eng.B 4204 T6 2.0 T 149kwB 4204 T620092012
Volvo - EuropeXC60 Eng.B 4204 T7 T5 177kwB 4204 T720102014