Obrázek produktu zatím není k dispozici.

TECHNICKÉ ÚDAJE

SPECIFIKACE

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
DELCO
mfr series
50MT
voltage
24
terminal battery
1/2-13 POST
terminal motor
1/2-13 POST
terminal switch
10-32 POST
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY
terminal count
4

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 1115665

WAI 1115665

ZF NO.
/
Napětí
24V
Řada
/
Kontaktujte náš tým →

OE ELEKTROMAGNETICKÉHO SPÍNAČE

1
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
VýrobceReferenční číslo
Delco1115665

PRO STARTÉR

Kódy startérů13

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
VýrobceKód startéru
Lester4930
Cummins4081236
Delco10479327
Delco10479339
Delco10479344
Delco10479345
Delco10479346
Delco10479353
Delco8200016
John DeereREC644282100
Leece-NevilleM125701
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS1183
PrestoliteMS7-411

FOR CAR

No records published in the source.